S.No NAME Father's Name HIGHEST QUALIFICATION(ACADEMIC) HIGHEST QUALIFICATION (PROFESSIONAL) Designation
1 INDU DUBEY SH. D.B. SHARMA M.A.(Geography) M.Ed., CTET PRINCIPAL
2 SHILPA GUPTA SH. BRIJ MOHAN GUPTA B.E. B.ED., CTET Vice-Principal
3 AARTI NANDWANI SH. DEELIP TAHILRAMANI M.SC. B.ED. PGT
4 ABHIJEET BISWAS SH B S BISHT MPE M.PHIL PGT
5 ADITI CHAWLA SH. KULDEEP SINGH SAWHNEY M.COM. B.ED., MBA PGT
6 ADITI GANDHI SH. S.N. SAIFY M.A. B.ED. PGT
7 AJAY JULKA LT. COL. SH. DARSHAN LAL JULKA B.TECH., M.SC. B.ED. PGT
8 AMIT KUMAR SHARMA LATE SH. ATMA RAM SHARMA B.A., MSC. (COMPUTER SCIENCE), M.TECH., M.PHIL., MCA   PGT
9 GEETA BHUTANI SH. KAILASH KUMAR MISRA M.A. B.ED. PGT
10 GUNJAN RAISINGHANI SH DEV KUMAR VARYANI M.A. B.ED. PGT
11 HARSHITA MAKHIJA SH MOTI LAL MAKHIJA M.SC.(MICROBIOLOGY) B.ED. PGT
12 JUANITA WAZZ MR DENZIL NAZARETH M.A. B.ED. PGT
13 MANI CHOUDHARY LATE SH. AJIT KUMAR THAKUR B.A. (HONS. POL. SCIENCE) MJMC, MHRM, B.Ed. PGT
14 MANISH KUMAR SHARMA SH. PAWAN KUMAR M.SC . (IT), MBA GNIIT(DIPLOMA IN COMPUTERS) PGT
15 MITAKSHI GILL SH MANMOHAN GILL M.A. B.ED. PGT
16 NEHA DIXIT SH MAHESH SINGHANIA B.COM.,NET MBA, B.ED. PGT
17 NISHA PARCHWANI SH MOHAN KUMAR BULCHANDANI M.COM. B.ED. PGT
18 SHAGUN RATHORE SH SANJAY RATHORE M.A.(PSYCHOLOGY) - PGT
19 PALLAVI SHARMA LATE SH M P VATS M.SC. (MATHS) B.ED., DIP. IN COMPUTER PGT
20 PRIYANKA JAIN-II SH NAGAR MAL JAIN M.COM. B.ED. PGT
21 PRIYANKA SINHA LATE SH DWARKA NATH VAISH M.A., CTET B.ED. PGT
22 PURVA JOHRI LATE SH J N JOHRI M.SC., M.A. B.ED. PGT
23 RAJNEESH SINGH SH S P SINGH M.SC. B.ED. PGT
24 RAMA SHRIVASTAVA LATE SH N K PAREEK BFA, MFA DIP.IN TEXTILE PGT
25 RAVI KIRAN KUMAR SH SHANTI NARAIN M.COM. CAIIB, B.ED. PGT
26 RENUKA SHARMA SH RAJENDRA KUMR BHOMIA M.A. M.ED. PGT
27 RITU SHARMA-II LATE SH AMAR SINGH SHARMA M.SC. B.ED. PGT
28 ROOPENDRA SINGH RATHORE LATE SH NAWAL SINGH RATHORE M.A., M.COM. B.ED. PGT
29 SAURABH SINGH SH H P SINGH M.SC. B.ED. PGT
30 SHEWALI MATHUR SH B B MATHUR M.COM. B.ED. PGT
31 SHIPRA PAREEK SH ARUN KUMAR PAREEK M.A. M.Phil.. B.Ed. PGT
32 SHIV BALA SHARMA LATE SH OM DUTTA SHARMA M.A. M.Phil, B.ED. PGT
33 SHIVANI SRIVASTAVA Sh SHIVDAN SRIVASTAVA B.SC,.M.A. (ECONOMICS) B.ED PGT
34 SONAL JAIN DR. SURESH KUMAR JAIN B.COM., M.B.E B.Ed.CTET PGT
35 SUMAN SINGH SH MAL SINGH M.COM. B.ED., M.PHIL. PGT
36 SUNITA RAJ SINGH SH D K SINGH M.A. B.ED. PGT
37 SURBHI SHARMA SH PRAMOD SHARMA M.A., M.Phil. B.ED., RTET, CTET PGT
38 SWATI SAXENA Late CHANDRA PRAKASH SAXENA Master in Music Vocal DIPLOMA IN MUSIC PGT
39 TULIKA SOOD LATE DR. SHUBHAN CHANDRA GOGOI B.SC., PGDBA, MBA, PH.D., HRM, B.ED.(PURSUING) PGT
40 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU SH. DEEPAK KUMAR SAHU B.COM., M.COM., B.ED. PGT
41 VIKRANT SINGH RATHORE SH A C RATHORE B.P.ED., M.P.ED. PGT
42 JAISHREE TIWARI Sh.R.B.TIWARI B.Sc,M.Sc B.Ed,M.Phil PGT
43 ANAMIKA SUD COL SH RAVINDRA KUMAR MYER M.SC. B.ED., MBA TGT
44 ANITA PERIWAL SH M L AGARWAL B.COM B.ED. TGT
45 ANKITA MISRA SH RAVI MISHRA M.A. B.ED. TGT
46 ANKITA SHARMA SH VED PRAKASH SHARMA B.SC. B.ED. TGT
47 ANJU SHARMA SH. KANTI PRASAD SHARMA M.Sc B.Ed TGT
48 ANU GUPTA LATE SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR JAIN M.A.(English) B.Ed TGT
49 APARNA PAHUJA SH. ASHOK KUMAR M.A.(English) B.Ed TGT
50 ARCHANA SHEKHAWAT SH ARJUN SINGH SHEKHAWAT M.A.(MJMC) B.ED TGT
51 ARPITA DUSAD SH ASHOK DUSAD M.A. M.PHIL., B.ED. TGT
52 ASHISH PALIWAL SH V P PALIWAL M.Sc. (Maths) MCDBA, MCSD TGT
53 BABITA CHOUDHARY MANOCHA LATE KRISHNA SWAROOP CHOUDHARY M.COM B.ED. TGT
54 BHAGYASHREE SHARMA SH AJAY PRAKASH SHARMA M.SC. B.ED., CTET TGT
55 CHANCHAL AHUJA SH BHAWANI DAS KHURANA B.SC.M.A. B.Ed., CTET TGT
56 CHITRA DUA SH DARSHAN DUA M.SC.(Environment) M.PHIL., B.Ed. TGT
57 DOLLY SINGH MR. VIRENDRA SINGH B.SC., M.SC. B.Ed TGT
58 GARIMA MATHUR SH NARAIN LAL MATHUR M.COM. B.Ed, CTET TGT
59 GEETA KAKKAR SH VIJENDRA KUMAR KHANNA B.Tech. B.ED. TGT
60 GEETU SHEKHAR SHARMA SH JAGJIT RAI SAHIJPAL M.A. B.ED., CTET TGT
61 GIRIJA NATHAWAT LATE NARSINH BANDOO B.A. DIP. IN HOTEL MANGT., DIP. IN FRENCH TGT
62 GURPREET GANDHI SH BALBIR SINGH GANDHI B.Com. MBA B.ED. TGT
63 HEMLATA AGARWAL SH SHIV HARI AGARWAL M.A. B.ED. TGT
64 INDU BHARGAVA SH JANAK RAJ SHARMA M.A. M.Ed. TGT
65 JYOTI HARIT LATE CHAITANYA PRAKASH SHARMA M.SC. B.ED. TGT
66 KAVITA MUNJAL SH MOHAN LAL BAGGA M.A. B.ED. TGT
67 KAVITA SHARMA SH. GHANSHYAM SHARMA B.A.,M.A. NTT,B.Ed TGT
68 KEYA SHARMA SH HARSH WARDHAN KALA B.Sc., LLB B.ED. TGT
69 KIRTI ARORA SH NARSINGH KUMAR LALA B.COM. B.Ed., CTET TGT
70 KIRTI SHEKHAWAT SH SUMER SINGH M.COM., MBA B.Ed., CTET TGT
71 KOMAL S. GUPTA SH B B SARAISTH B.A. B.ED. TGT
72 KSHIPRA PANWAR SH. AJAY SINGH PANWAR B.A., M.A. (ENGLISH), CAE, TKT B.Ed TGT
73 KUSUM VERMA SH. MADAN LAL SONI B.Sc. B.Ed TGT
74 MADHU RANI SHARMA SH BABU LAL SHARMA M.A. B.ED. TGT
75 MANISH SHARMA SH. KAILASH CHANDRA SHARMA BACHELOR IN TOURISM, MBA DIPLOMA IN FRENCH TGT
76 MANISH SHARMA-II SH. JAGDISH CHANDRA SHARMA BCA, MCA   TGT
77 MANISHA DIMRI SH M P KALA M.A. PH.D., B.ED. TGT
78 MANISHA TANDON SH RAMESH KAPOOR B.Sc M.A. B.ED.,CTET TGT
79 MANJU SINGH SH MOHAN SINGH M.A. B.Ed. TGT
80 MANJULA SHOU SH DAYANAND M.A. (EDUCATION), M.SC. (MATHS) PURSUING B.ED. TGT
81 MONA MATHUR SH MOHAN LAL MATHUR M.A. B.ED. TGT
82 NAMRATA SINGH SH SHIV DAYAL SINGH KRISHNAWAT B.SC. B.ED.,CTET TGT
83 NANDINI MALIK SH AJIT BHATNAGAR B.A. B.ED. TGT
84 NALINI SINGH VISHNOI SH.BHANWAR LAL VISHNOI B.Sc,M.Sc (Geography) B.Ed TGT
85 NEELAM RATHORE SH SUMER SINGH RATHORE B.SC. M.A English B.Ed., CTET TGT
86 NEELIMA SHARMA SH R D TIWARI B.COM. B.ED. TGT
87 NILI SHARMA SH NIRANJAN DEV SHARMA B.COM. CTET, B.ED. TGT
88 NITIKA SOOD SH ANIL SOOD M.SC. B.ED., CTET TGT
89 NOOPUR SHARMA LATE BRIJ KISHORE SHARMA M.A. B.ED. TGT
90 PALLAVI JAIN SH VINOD GOYAL M.A. B.ED. TGT
91 PALLAVI PALIWAL SH AMBA LAL PALIWAL M.SC. B.ED., CTET TGT
92 PAYAL JAIN SH JUGAL KISHORE JAIN M.SC. B.ED. TGT
93 POOJA NAIR LATE SH S S MEHTA M.A. B.ED. TGT
94 POOJA PAREEK SH P S RATHORE B.A., M.A. (ENGLISH), CAE, TKT B.Ed TGT
95 POONAM RATHORE SH GIRRAJ SINGH GAUR M.SC. MBA, B.ED. TGT
96 PRITI GAUR SH SHIV SHANKAR KACHHAWA M.SC. (PHYSICS) B.ED. TGT
97 PRIYA KACHHAWA SH PRAMOD KUMAR JAIN M.SC. B.ED. TGT
98 PRIYANKA CHAUDHARY SH. DHARAM SINGH CHAUDHARY B.SC., MCA   TGT
99 PRIYANKA JAIN SH. PRAMOD KUMAR JAIN M.SC. B.ED., CTET TGT
100 PUNITA SHARMA SH P L GOUR M.A., M.Phil. PH.D, B.ED., CTET TGT
101 RACHAEL JOYCY OLIVER MR GREGORY VINCENT BARNES B.A.MSW B.ED. TGT
102 RAKHI JITESH SH P NARAYANAN M.A. B.ED. CTET TGT
103 REKHA VERMA SH B D ARORA M.A. B.ED. TGT
104 RENU NAIR SH K S R NAIR B.SC. B.ED., CTET TGT
105 RESHMI ARORA SH R S CHAUHAN B.COM. DIPLOMA IN DANCE TGT
106 RITIKA FANDA SH RAMESH BATRA M.SC,NET B.ED. TGT
107 SANGEETA AKAR SH. ROOP NARAIN KHANDELWAL B.A B.Ed TGT
108 SANGEETA KAUR LALA SH JASVEER SINGH M.COM. DECTE, B.ED. TGT
109 SANGEETA SHARMA SH RAJENDRA KUMAR BHOMIA M.A. B.ED., CTET TGT
110 SANJEEV KUMAR JADON SH AMAR SINGH B.A. B.ED, Diploma in French TGT
111 SEEMA SHARMA SH OM PRAKASH JAGPAL M.SC. B.ED. TGT
112 SHABANA KHAN SH UMAR KHAN B.A. B.ED. TGT
113 SHEETAL BISHNOI SH AMAR SINGH SODARA M.A. B.ED. TGT
114 SHIKHA SHARMA SH. SATISH SHARMA M.Sc M.Ed,CTET TGT
115 SHIRLEY PAPPAN LATE SH P T SAMUEL B.A. B.ED. TGT
116 SHWETA BADER SH RABINDRA SINGH BAYED B.COM. B.ED. TGT
117 SONALI AGARWAL SH M K JAIN B.SC. B.ED. TGT
118 SONIA RAJESH SHASTRI LATE SH HAZARI V AHUJA B.Sc M.A. B.ED. TGT
119 SUNEETA TRIPATHI SH BINAYAK PATNAYAK M.A. B.Ed.,CTET TGT
120 SUNITA UPADHYAY SH. PHOOL CHAND UPADHYAY M.COM, M.A. B.ED. TGT
121 SUPARNA MUKHERJEE LATE SH DILIP KUMAR MOITRA M.A. LLB., B.Ed., TGT
122 TEENA BHARGAVA SH NARESH CHANDRA BHARGAVA M.A. B.ED., MBA, CTET TGT
123 TUSHARIKA BIALA SH RAJINDER BIALA BCA MCA TGT
124 VANDANA SHARMA SH Y P SHARMA M.SC. B.ED. TGT
125 VELINA BHAGCHANDANI SH BHAGWAN DAS BHAGCHANDANI M.A.(English,Eco) M.ED. TGT
126 VIDHIYA SINGH RATHORE LT COL JAIRAJ B.A. B.Ed., CTET TGT
127 VINITA MISHRA SH V N SHARMA M.SC., M.PHIL B.ED., CTET TGT
128 YUVRAJ SINGH SG JEEVAN SINGH CHOUDHARY B.A. B.ED. TGT
129 AAKANKSHA SONI SH. RAJENDRA SONI B.TECH., M.TECH. (PURSUING)   PRT
130 AFROZ KHAN LATE MR FIROZ KHAN M.COM. B.ED. PRT
131 AKANKSHA NAGPAL DEVENDRA KUMAR NAGPAL B.TECH. PURSUING D.EL.ED. PRT
132 AKANSHA NEGI SH. CHANDRA MOHAN NEGI B.A B.Ed PRT
133 ANITA NEGI SH B S BISHT M.A. B.ED. PRT
134 ANJALI MUKHERJEE SH BROJENDRA CHAKRABARTY B.A. B.ED. PRT
135 ANKITA PUROHIT SH NARENDRA KUMAR PUROHIT BBA., MBA VISHARAD, NIPUN PRT
136 ARCHANA CHAUHAN SH RAJ SINGH B.COM. B.ED. PRT
137 ASHWINI VISHNU DESHPANDE SH. SUDHAKAR LAXMAN KULKARNI M.Sc B.Ed PRT
138 BHAWANA HOOJA SH SUSHIL KUMAR SONI B.COM. C.A. Foundation, ECTE, B.Ed. PRT
139 BHUMIKA SHARMA SH VIMLESH KUMAR SHARMA M.A. B.ED., CTET PRT
140 BUNTY JOSEPH SH PRAKASH JOSEPH 12th DIP. IN MEDICAL LAB TECHNICIAN, DIPLOMA IN MUSIC PRT
141 CHANDNI GANDHI SH RAJENDRA KUMAR GANDHI B.COM. DIPLOMA IN KATTHAK PRT
142 CHETNA MATHUR SH KISHAN LAL MATHUR M.A. B.Ed. PRT
143 DARSHANA RATHORE SH OM PRAKASH SINGH M.A. B.Ed. PRT
144 DINESH KUMAR BHAT SH GOPI LAL BHAT NON GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN MUSIC PRT
145 DISHA TIWARI SH. ASHOK KUMAR TIWARI B.A. B.ED PRT
146 DOLLY VASHISTHA SH BHARAT BHUSHAN VASHISTHA M.COM. BED PRT
147 GALAXMI SHARMA SH MANUDEO SHARMA M.SC., M.A. (EDUCATION) B.ED. PRT
148 GULAM GOSE USTAD SH NISAR HUSSAIN VISHARAD VISHARAD PRT
149 GULZAR HUSSAIN SH INTAZAR HUSSAIN Diploma in Music VISHARAD PRT
150 HARSHA LAKHANI SH PRABHU DAS TILWANI B.A. B.ED. PRT
151 JASNEET KAUR LATE SH. GURCHARAN SINGH B.SC.(HOME SCIENCE), M.A.(SOCIOLOGY), DIP. IN NATUROPATHY & YOGA   PET
152 KANIKA KALRA SH DHARMENDRA ASIJA B.TECH.MBA B.ED. PRT
153 KARISHMA JAIN SH VEER SEN JAIN M.COM. B.ED. PRT
154 KARUNA BHATNAGAR SH NEERAJ KUMAR RAJVANSHI B.SC. NTT, B.ED. PRT
155 KARUNA SHARMA SH P S SHARMA M.A. B.ED. PRT
156 KAVITA BHATNAGAR LATE SH S N BHATNAGAR M.A. B.ED. PRT
157 KAVITA SHARMA (II) SH MAHESH CHAND SHARMA M.SC. B.ED. PRT
158 KAVITA SINGH SH ASHOK KUMAR SINGH B.COM. B.ED. PRT
159 KINSHUKA CHOPRA SH VIJAY KUMAR CHOPRA B.A. B.ED.,PGDHRM PRT
160 KOMAL SWAMI SH SHIV KUMAR SHARMA M.A. B.Ed, RTET PRT
161 KRETI PALTA SH R K OBERAI B.COM. B.Ed.,CS (FOUNDATION), PGDIB, PRT
162 KUMUD SHARMA SH. SURESH CHANDRA SHARMA M.Sc B.Ed PRT
163 KUSUM RATHORE SH R N SINGH CHAUHAN M.A. B.ED. PRT
164 MAHAK BADAYA SH. MAHESH KHANDELWAL B.COM., M.COM.   PRT
165 MANASVI MATHUR SH AJIT BHATNAGAR M.A., MCA O-LEVEL, DIP. IN ECOM. & INTERNET TECH., NTT PRT
166 MANASWEE JHALA SH VIRENDRA SINGH JHALA BVA MBA PRT
167 MANJU KHANDELWAL SHIV KUMAR KHANDELWAL B.SC.DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER APPLICATION B.ED. PRT
168 MEENAKSHI MURDIA LATE SH M L JAIN B,.COM. DECE, B.ED. PRT
169 MEENAKSHI PAREEK SH SATYENDRA PRASAD PAREEK M.A. B.ED. PRT
170 MINAKSHI JHALANI SH OM PRAKASH KHANDELWAL M.A. B.ED. PRT
171 MITA VASISTHA SH. RAMESH CHANDRA VERMA B.A., M.A. (PUB. ADMIN.), RTET B.Ed PRT
172 NEHA KAPOOR SH. UDAY CHAND KAPOOR B.COM., M.A.(ENGLISH), B.ED.   PRT
173 NEHA KOCHAR SH. RAJENDRA KOCHAR B.SC., M.SC. (MATHEMATICS), B.ED. (PURSUING) PRT
174 NEHAL MILIND GAWDE SH AMRUT M VADIA B.COM. B.ED. PRT
175 NIDHI GANDHI SH. KISHAN KUMAR GANDHI B.Tech MBA PRT
176 NIKITA BAWEJA SH VINOD KUMAR JALAN B.COM., M.COM.(PURSUING) B.ED. PRT
177 NIRMALA RAMNANI SH RAMCHAND SABNANI M.COM. B.ED. PRT
178 PAPPU MARU SH JALU RAM MARU   VISHARAD (VOCAL), SANGEET BHUSHAN (TABLA) PRT
179 POOJA KHATRI SH. DHARMENDRA KHATRI B.COM., NTT,M.COM. B.ED., PRT
180 POOJA PALIWAL SH SUSHIL PALIWAL BFA MVA PRT
181 POOJA VYAS LATE SH ASHOK SHARMA M.A. NTT, B.Ed. PRT
182 POONAM JAIN SH RAJ KUMAR JAIN M.A. B.ED., RTET PRT
183 PRACHI GAUR SH RAMA SHANKAR GAUR M.A. B.ED, PH.D PRT
184 PREETI AHLUWALIA SH RAJ KUMAR M.SC. PG DIP. IN PLANTATION TECH., MBA, NTT PRT
185 PRIYANKA BALODA SH. MAST RAM GODARA B.COM. B.ED. PRT
186 PRIYANKA SONI SH AMAR CHAND AASAT B.A. B.ED., RS-CIT PRT
187 PUSHPA PALAWAT SH. SAHDEV SINGH PALAWAT M.A. B.Ed PRT
188 RACHANA BHARGAVA SH RAKESH BHARGAVA M.COM. B.ED. PRT
189 RADHIKA AGARWAL SH PARWESH AGARWAL B.A. DIPLOMA IN FRENCH PRT
190 RADHIKA PUROHIT SH RAJESH D PUROHIT B.TECH. PURSUING D.EL.ED. PRT
191 RAJ BALA SHARMA LATE SH CHHAJU LAL SHARMA M.A. M.ED. PRT
192 RANJANA SHARMA SH MUKUT BIHARI SHARMA M.SC. B.ED. PRT
193 RANJU KANWAR SHEKHAWAT SH KRISHAN SINGH SHEKHAWAT M.SC. Ph.D., B.ED. PRT
194 RASHMI SURI SH ASHWANI KAPOOR B.A. MTM, DECTE, NTT, B.ED. PRT
195 RATNA RATHORE SH NAND SINGH RATHORE M.A. B.ED. PRT
196 REKHA SHARMA-II SH KHEM RAJ SHARMA M.A. B.ED., CTET PRT
197 RICHA ANAND SH RAMESH CHANDRA SAXENA B.A. B.ED. PRT
198 RICHA GUPTA SH DESH BANDHU ANGIRA M.A. B.ED. PRT
199 RICHA SHARMA SH RAJENDRA PRASAD SHARMA M.A. B.ED. PRT
200 RIDDHI BAWEJA SH RAMESH BAWEJA B.TECH. - PRT
201 RITA VERMA SH RAJENDRA VERMA M.COM. (Pre) B.ED., CTET PRT
202 RITIKA PATWAL SH PREM SINGH NEGI B.A. MJMC. B.Ed. PRT
203 ROOMPA MAJUMDAR SH KALYAN KUMAR BOSE M.SC. B.ED. PRT
204 RUMA GUPTA SH. RAM CHARAN GUPTA MA,B.Ed Dipl. French A2 PRT
205 SAAKSHI CHHATWANI SH NANDLAL CHANDWANI B.COM. B.ED. PRT
206 SAVITA JAIN SH BANSI LAL JAIN B.SC. B.ED. PRT
207 SHALINI CHAUDHARY SH. KARNA RAM CHAUDHARY MBA B.Ed PRT
208 SHALINI TRIPATHI SH. YASHPAL TRIPATHI M.A. B.Ed PRT
209 SHILPA GAHLOT SH RAJ BAHADUR VERMA M.A. B.ED. PRT
210 SHIPRA VERMA SH DINESH KUMAR VERMA M.A., M.SC. B.ED., M. PHIL. PRT
211 SHIV KUMAR MATHUR LATE SH UDAI MOHAN MATHUR B.Sc. Diploma in Music PRT
212 SHIVANGI JAIN SH. RAJIV JAIN B.SC., M.SC.(ZOOLOGY), M.PHIL., B.ED. PRT
213 SHREYA BHATIA SH. RAVI BHATIA B.COM. B.Ed PRT
214 SHWETA GROVER SH KULBHUSHAN MAHAJAN BFA MFA PRT
215 SHWETA SHARMA SH DAMODAR LAL SHARMA M.A. BSTC, B.ED. PRT
216 SONIA GHAI SH. SURENDER PAL SINGH JOLLY B.A. B.ED. PRT
217 SUDHI CHUGH SH. MANOHAR LAL ARORA B.SC. B.ED., DECE PRT
218 SUMAN KANWAR SH. MANGEJ SINGH NIRWAN B.A., M.A.(POLITICAL SCIENCE), B.ED. B.ED. PRT
219 SUMAN MATHUR LATE SH. R.C. SHRIVASTAVA B.A. B.ED. PRT
220 SUNILA MEHTA LATE SH. CHUNNI LAL DUTTA B.A. NTT., B.ED. PRT
221 SWATI MEHTA SH. SURESH VAYA M.A. IN DRAWING & PAINTING MBA PRT
222 TANU BHATIA SH. SUNIL KUMAR BHATIA B.Com B.Ed PRT
223 USHA VERMA SH. RAM CHANDRA VERMA B.SC. B.ED., NTT, RS-CIT, CTET PRT
224 VANDANA JHA SH. B.N. JHA M.SC. B.ED. PRT
225 VANDANA SINHA LATE SH. RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH B.A.(math)Honours B.ED. PRT
226 VANDANA SRIVASTAVA SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR SRIVASTAVA M.A. B.Ed., CTET PRT
227 VEENA SHARMA SH. SURESH KUMAR SHARMA M.SC. B.ED. PRT
228 VENU LATA SHUKLA SH. OMENDRA PRASAD GOUR M.A. B.ED. PRT
229 VIBHA PAREEK SH. LAXMI KANT PANDIA B.A., M.A. (HINDI), NET, PH.D, B.ED. PRT
230 AKASH KUMAWAT SH. DEEPAK KUMAWAT B.COM. B.P.ED. PET
231 ANISH JOSEPH SH. STEPHAN JOSEPH M.COM. B.P.Ed. PET
232 ANSHUMAN SINGH RATHORE SH. JIVRAJ SINGH RATHORE B.P.ED. B.P.ED. PET
233 DURGA VIJAY SH. HARI RAM B.A. B.Ed., Diploma in YOGA PET
234 KAMAL HOTWANI SH. SHANKAR HOTWANI B.A. DIP. IN NAUTICAL SCIENCE PET
235 KULDEEP KUMAR SH. RAM KISHAN RAIGER BCA, MCA Certified Coach PET
236 MRIDULA KUMAWAT SH. R.P RAJORIA M.SC., M.A.(ENGLISH) DIPLOMA IN YOGA PET
237 MUKESH KUMAR MANAVTAL SH. LADU RAM MANAVTAL B.A. - PET
238 POOJA DEVI DHAKAR SH. RAMESH CHAND M.A. B.P.ED. PET
239 PRAVEEN KUMAR KUMAWAT SH. PRAKASH CHAND KUMAWAT B.COM. B.P.ED. PET
240 SAVITA SHARMA LATE SH. BADRI NARAYAN SHARMA B.A. B.P.ED. PET
241 SUMAN BHANDARI SH. PADAM SINGH RAWAT M.P. Ed. B.ED. PET
242 SUMIT GUPTA MAHESH CHAND GUPTA B.COM Certified Coach PET
243 SANJAY GUPTA SH. J.K. GUPTA B.A - Sports Teacher
244 SURAJ VYAS SH. RAMESH CHANDRA VYAS BBA - Sports Teacher
245 YOGENDRA SINGH SANKHLA SH. RAJENDRA SINGH SANKHLA B.A. B.P.ED. (PURSUING) Sports Teacher
246 ANKIT VERMA SH. SANJAY VERMA MSW MADHYAMA (MUSIC), RS-CIT Music Teacher
247 FATEH ALI SH. NISAR HUSSAIN UNDER GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN MUSIC Music Teacher
248 JAGDISH CHANDRA MOTHIA LATE SH. NARAIN LAL JI B.A.IN MUSIC B.A.IN MUSIC Music Teacher
249 JAVED HUSSAIN SH. SURI AHMED HUSSAIN NON GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN MUSIC Music Teacher
250 PUNEET GUPTA SH. RAM KISHAN GUPTA B.COM., M.COM.(PURSUING) VISHARAD, RS-CIT Music Teacher
251 UTTAM MATHUR SH. AVDH BIHARI MATHUR BBA, MBA Trinity Music Teacher
252 PRAGYA PARIHAR SH. MUKUT BIHARI B.A. (MUSIC), M.A. (MUSIC), SET   Music Teacher
253 AASHNA JAIN SH. ASHOK KUMAR JAIN M.A. - Counsellor
254 MEERA MEENA SH. RAKESH MEENA M.A. (APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY) M.A. (APPLIED PSYCHOLOGY) Counsellor
255 PURNAKSHI CHAIN SINGH RATHORE SH. CHAIN SINGH RATHORE B.SC. PG DIP. IN GUIDANCE & COUNSELING, PURSUING D.EL.ED. Counsellor
256 SALMA KHAN MR. MAHMOOD KHAN M.A. (PSYCHOLOGY) - Counsellor
257 SHIROMI CHATURVEDI SH. DEORAJ CHATURVEDI B.SC., M.A. (PSYCHOLOGY)   Counsellor
258 SONALI RARA SH. ASHOK RARA B.A., M.A.(PSYCHOLOGY), PGDGC   Counsellor
259 KAJAL JAYANI SH. VINOD JAYANI B.A., M.A. (PSYCHOLOGY), B.Ed Counsellor
260 YAJUSHI SHARMA SH. VINOD BIHARI SHARMA M.A. M.ED.(SPL. EDU.) Special Edu.
261 RITU SINGH SH. R.C. AGARWAL B.SC., M.LIB. PGDCA LIBRARIAN